Sunny Leone

Related Post

Sunny Leone

Birth Name: Karenjit Kaur Vohra

Nickname: Karen

Height: 5’4”

Biography: Sunny was born in Ontario, Canada. In 2005, Sunny entered the porn film industry and worked her way to the top, becoming one of the most popular pornstar in the world. Along with acting she is producer and a director too. Sunny Leone has produced and directed more than 60 films under her production company, sun lust pictures. Talking about her bollywood life BIG BOSS reality TV show has changed her fortune to enter bollywood with lead roles.

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/sunnyleone/

Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/user/thesunnyleone

Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/sunnyleone/?hl=en

 

Leave a Comment